COATES PHYSIOTHERAPY CLINIC LTD, Chepstow

COATES PHYSIOTHERAPY CLINIC LTD
16a St Mary Street
NP20 4PE Chepstow
Monmouthshire
01291 408266
01291 627226
01291 628628
01633 264354
07983 400803

Official Data

Official Name
COATES PHYSIOTHERAPY CLINIC LTD
Reg. office address
16A ST. MARY STREET, NP16 5EW, CHEPSTOW, Monmouthshire Wales
Company Number
05213457
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CHEPSTOW PHYSIOTHERAPY CLINIC LTD
COATES PHYSIOTHERAPY CLINIC LTD
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Aug 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Sports Massage & Rehabilitation practitioners specialising in the treatment of musculoskeletal and sports injuries. All practitioners are SMA registered.


Company description
RJO Massage Therapy is a team of sports massage and rehabilitation practioners based in South Wales. Our clients range from members of the public to professional athletes, from individual athletes to local sports clubs. We work closely with a team of chartered physiotherapists and other fitness professionals to help you recover from any injury or problem or to enable you to reach your potential. All practitioners are fully licensed massage therapists, fully insured and all are members of the Sports Massage Association.
Keywords:
Treatment, Acupuncture Treatment, Botox, Fillers, Wrinkle Reduction, Micropigmentation, Musculoskeletal Treatment
Services
Medical Services, Physiotherapy, Sports Injury Treatment, Microdermabrasion, Chemical Peel
Categories
Medical Centre, Clinic, Cosmetic Surgeon
COATES PHYSIOTHERAPY CLINIC LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for COATES PHYSIOTHERAPY CLINIC LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter